50, GREY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+33.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+76.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1