14, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,500+108.8%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000+30.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000-4.9%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-3.5%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1