21, MOUNT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 6NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.1%
Price Change
+£352,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+255.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£352,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1