1, FIELD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+144.6%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+55.1%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1