Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, AUDLEY HOUSE, 10, SWINGATE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+30.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
-24.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8JJ
← Back to All Properties