Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWFIELD GREEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+203.7%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 2BQ
← Back to All Properties