MILLER PARK LODGE, WEST CLIFF, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000+45.3%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+91.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1