54, SALTERS CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£415,000+1.2%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+121.7%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+76.1%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1