BOATHOUSE, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,930,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.4%
Price Change
-£13,682,691 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,930,000-82.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Other
-£13,682,691 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,612,691+681.1%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Other
+£14,485,894 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,126,797
Sold on 16 November 2015
Other
Sale #1