Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WARD STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 3RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+93.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties