43, ALBERT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5GS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,500+15.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-7.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+63.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,600+292.4%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+23.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1