Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+14.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,950
+18.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties