657 - 659, NEW SOUTH PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.3%
Price Change
-£467,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£23,000-95.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Other
-£467,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Other
Sale #1