Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500
+4.4%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+42.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties