3, FAIRHAVEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.0%
Price Change
+£207,552 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+489.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£207,552 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,448-57.5%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
-£57,502 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+58.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1