Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties