Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RADFORD STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-8.3%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+181.1%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2PB
← Back to All Properties