12, WROTHAM CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+164.7%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 19 May 1998
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+34.4%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1