Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MILDREDS MEWS, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+77.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+320.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8AU
← Back to All Properties