Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRACKEN HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+29.8%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+251.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,600
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3NT
← Back to All Properties