7, BEECHAM STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+111.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+271.1%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1