Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST ROW, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+66.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+14.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+69.1%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DN
← Back to All Properties