Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 149, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£48,842 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
-26.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,842 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,342
+14.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,642 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,700
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties