Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRACKENSDALE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+27.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+81.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4AF
← Back to All Properties