Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPRUCE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+83.1%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+10.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7DH
← Back to All Properties