80, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£930,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.1%
Price Change
-£1,590,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£930,000-63.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£1,590,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,520,000
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1