Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILCOTE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+76.9%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-15.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9AT
← Back to All Properties