Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PORTAGE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,400
Last Sold Price
2 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£39,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,400
-30.9%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.4%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0EA
← Back to All Properties