Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+10.7%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-0.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZB
← Back to All Properties