Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+25.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-24.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-2.1%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties