56, MAYERS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-25.5%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+254.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1