Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EYAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£81,440 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+46.9%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£81,440 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,560
+68.5%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£70,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UU
← Back to All Properties