Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARGARETS CLOSE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+93.8%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-35.7%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5NN
← Back to All Properties