19, GARDEN STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+42.4%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+24.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1