Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+61.8%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties