Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RYDAL AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+34.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+161.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AT
← Back to All Properties