Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, ST HELENS ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L34 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+40.1%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-17.6%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 2QD
← Back to All Properties