Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
607, SEWALL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+76.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+42.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-10.7%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JE
← Back to All Properties