Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 83, ROBERTS HOUSE, 80, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£5,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,425
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4YW
← Back to All Properties