Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, 2, PARK HILL DRIVE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,675,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£2,675,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,525,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2FN
← Back to All Properties