37, MIDHURST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 0NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,000+19.4%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+32.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1