50, HARVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1TD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+50.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+177.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£80,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,350+12.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,250+101.3%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-20.0%
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1