Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOUSEHALL FARM ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+23.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2LT
← Back to All Properties