21, BYRON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+52.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+99.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1