Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, LOYD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,195
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£68,695 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,195
+53.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+136.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JA
← Back to All Properties