Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RASEN ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+48.8%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-6.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+205.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3XL
← Back to All Properties