Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WOODFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+11.5%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-5.8%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+122.6%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0LR
← Back to All Properties