Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, BUTTERWORTH GRANGE, 93, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,690
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,191 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,690
+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,191 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,499
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,226 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,273
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5SZ
← Back to All Properties