Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, TANSEY GREEN ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-17.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-5.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4TL
← Back to All Properties