1D, LONGLEY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-18.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+30.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1